Registered colony · Bada Bangarda, Hatod tehsil, Indore
Kalyan Ganga Residency
Kalyan Ganga Residency is a registered colony in Bada Bangarda, Hatod tehsil, Indore, by Badriprasad Mahant. It is RERA registered. 15 documents are on file. Its sanction plan is laid over the ground it covers on the map. Verified members see its address and khasra.
DeveloperBadriprasad Mahant
- RERA Registered
- Registered colony
- Residential
- Sanction plan overlay
Documents on file15
BoundaryDrawn
On file, for verified members
- AddressAvailable
- KhasraAvailable
15 documents attached to this record.
Open Kalyan Ganga Residency on the mapMembers see the boundary on satellite imagery. Signing in with Google is free and instant; the documents and the full record open for verified members.
Questions about Kalyan Ganga Residency
- Is Kalyan Ganga Residency a registered colony?
- Kalyan Ganga Residency is on the public register of colonies and projects in Indore, in Bada Bangarda, Hatod tehsil, Indore, by Badriprasad Mahant. It is RERA registered.
- Where is Kalyan Ganga Residency?
- Kalyan Ganga Residency is in Bada Bangarda, Hatod tehsil, Indore. Its boundary is drawn on the Indori Zameen map, on satellite imagery.
- Does Kalyan Ganga Residency have an approved layout plan?
- The approved layout plan of Kalyan Ganga Residency is not on the map yet. Its boundary and the documents on file are.
- What is on file for Kalyan Ganga Residency?
- 15 documents are attached to the record, and verified members see its address and khasra. Signing in with Google is free.
- Who is the developer of Kalyan Ganga Residency?
- Kalyan Ganga Residency is by Badriprasad Mahant, as recorded on the register.
Share Kalyan Ganga Residency
More colonies in Bada Bangarda
Record updated 20 Sep 2026. Listed from the public register; every detail comes from a verified source before it is shown to members.